Monday, June 4, 2018
CrossFit MPH – WOD
Results
--Scores--
20:55 (sub: 100/100/85/50)
Teal B.: (sub: sit-up throw)
Samuel B.: (95-lbs.)
17:02
Borja G.: Rx
Michael H.: Rx
18:06
Kevin K.: (95-lbs.)
Charles B.: (sub: tuck jump)
20:20 (sub: 100x du)
Kate H.:
Anna G.:
17:36
Hari P.: Rx
Mark H.: Rx
22:40 (sub: 160 du R1, 100 du R2)
Brady C.: (115-lbs.)
Charlie K.:
Sara R.: 5 rounds + 10x seated shoulder press (15-lb. dbs, 10-lb. mb; sub: 15' amrap, 10x seated sp + 10x plank up downs + 20x chest pass)
23:16 (sub: 100x du)
Will H.: (sub: box jump, 18")
Aaron B.
18:20 (sub: 100x du)
Jin D.:
Morgan W.: (75-lbs.; sub: kb deadlift)
20:30 (sub: 75 du R1, 50 du R2)
Matt Sc.: (95-lbs.)
Joe R.: (95-lbs.)
23:05 (sub: 75 du)
Kobie P.
Denny W.: (95-lbs.)
20:20 (sub: 200 du R1, 100 dl R2, 100 du R2)
Jerry I.
Adrian P.
17:53
Drew P.: Rx
Ralph B.: Rx
20:37
Greg K.: Rx
JP S.: Rx
18:32
Donal O.: Rx
Dave R.: Rx
19:07
Ross B.: Rx
Alex M.: Rx
20:26 (sub: 100x du)
RJ A.: (115/85-lbs.; sub: 15x su = 5x du)
Neil A.: (sub: 30x su = 10x du)
Eric M..: (115-lbs.)
20:31 (sub: 75x step-up, 18")
Jen M.: (55-lbs.; sub: kb deadlift)
Buffy M.: (85-lbs.)
23:36 (sub: 100x du)
Bill M.: (115-bs.)
Yafet A.: (115-lbs.)
18:04
Matthew W.:
John L.: (95-lbs.)
15:04
Chris C.:
Chris H.:
21:44 (sub: 200x double under)
Rebekka E.:
Liz L.:
22:43
Ryan H.: (65-lbs.; sub: single under, 100 deadlift second rd)
Simon B.: (65-lbs.; sub: single under, 100 deadlift second rd)
22:52 (sub: 50x double under + 150x single under)
Seth C.: (95-lbs.)
Chris P.: (95-lbs.)
19:09 (sub: 70x double under)
Allie R.: (75-lbs.)
Anna Go.: (75-lbs.)
21:58
Lieren S.:
Mindy:
19:53
Peter Mc.:
Joe T.:
21:24
Elise C.:
Tara S.:
18:22
Sean Q.:
Sean Mc.:
19:42
Ralph A.: (sub: 1/3 double under)
Candida M.: (85-lbs., sub: 1/3 double under)
21:24 (sub: 100 dl, 300 single under)
Tom G.: (75-lbs., sub: 100x deadlift, 150x single under)
Mike P.: (115-lbs./75-lbs., sub: 100x deadlift, 150x single under)
16:27
Dan C.: (115-lbs., sub: single under)
Sam A. (85-lbs., sub: single under)
20:05
Bill G.:
Mark Co.:
21:39 (sub: weighted lunge, 25-lbs. dumbbells, 200 double under)
Max M.:
Patrick J.:
18:08 (sub: 1/2x double under)
Mark Ab.:
Carl L.:
24:22
Christian M.: (95-lbs.)
Amy S.:
23:25
John La.: (115/95-lbs.)
Thomas Z.:
Joya T.D.: (85-lbs.)
22:04 (sub: 75x double under)
Edgar O.:
Andy G.: