Friday, January 30, 2015

1 Comment

  1. MPH | January 31, 2015 at 10:34 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Kevin M.: 7:23, 8:05, 3:46 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Diana D.: 7:45, 5;08, 4:11 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x pushup, 2′ double under practice, 1/2x strict pull-up)
    Lisa C.: 6:28, 5:33, 6:28 (sub: sit-up, 1/2x pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Jason O.: 7:29, 6:20, 6:11
    James H.: 7:57, 7:30, 5:08 (sub: 1/2x double under)
    McKinlee H.: 7:41, 8:04, 6:30 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, strict pull-up)
    Rebekka E.: 8:52, 9:18, 7:44 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, 1/2x muscle-up)
    Drew P.: 8:47, 7:34, 6:09
    Dave B.: 8:45, 6:05, 3:25 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Anna G.: 5:31, 7:15, 7:11 (sub: 1/2x sit-up, 1/2x incline pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow + jump-stretch strict pull-up, green)
    Michael Fo.: 5:47, 5:10, 2:05 (sub: 1/2x sit-up, 1/2x pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Dat D.: 6:29, 6:26, 5:31 (sub: bar muscle-up)
    John P.: 9:03, 8:05, 7:12 (sub: 1/2x hspu, 1/2x jumping muscle-up)
    Patrick P.: 5:17, 5:13, 3:00 (sub: 1/2x strict sit-up, pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Shawn J.: 7:53, 7:20, 4:18 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate + abmat, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Ralph B.: 6:28, 8:58, 8:00 (sub: 1/2x hspu, 1/2x double under)
    Holmes H.: 5:27, 6:50, 6:05 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 35-lb. plate, 1/2x double under, strict pull-up)
    John N.: 5:40, 5:44, 2:54 (sub: 1/2x strict sit-up, 1/2x pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Tracey S.: 5:42, 6:29, 3:01 (sub: 1/2x strict sit-up, 1/2x pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Mayra C.: 8:01, 6:02, 5:23 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x pushup, jump-stretch strict pull-up, blue)
    Adrian P.: 7:05, 9:04, 4:48 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Devon H.: 6:00, 5:12, 4:43 (sub: sit-up, pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Matthew W.: 6:22, 4:38, 4:32
    Erin C.: 6:03, 7:01, 3:05 (sub: 1/2x sit-up, 1/2x incline pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Emmy A.: 5:39, 5:16, 3:52 (sub: 1/2x strict sit-up, 1/2x incline pushup, 2′ double under practice, strict bodyrow)
    Sofia J.: 6:29, 7:21, 4:31 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 2′ double under practice, jump-stretch strict pull-up, blue)
    Katie R.: 7:44, 6:38, 5:00 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 1/2x double under, jump-to-pull-up)
    Sara R.: 7:24, 5:48, 6:27 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 35-lb. plate + abmat, 1/2x double under, strict pull-up)
    Jon H.: 9:48, 7:28, 7:18 (sub: 1/2x hspu)
    Matt H.: 9:16, 8:01, 4:31 (sub: 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 1/2x double under)
    Brian T.: 7:20, 7:38, 6:54
    Borja G.: 6:46, 6:06, 5:53 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, strict ctb pull-up)
    Blaine P.: 9:18, 10:09, 6:27 (sub: 2x single under)
    Hari P.: 6:12, 6:55, 4:16 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 1/2x double under, strict ctb pull-up)
    David G.: 7:20, 5:07, 4:35 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate + 10-lb. plate, 2′ double under practice, jump-stretch strict pull-up, blue)
    Ken F.: 5:32, 5:10, 2:10 (sub: 1/2x sit-up, 400m run, 1/2x pushup, single under, strict bodyrow)
    Donal O.: 7:32, 8:58, 5:50 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate + abmat, strict pull-up)
    David S.: 7:04, 5:45, 7:35
    Dave R.: 6:43, 5:55, 5:53
    Ralph A.: 9:10, 6:23, 5:17 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Mark Co.: 6:00, 4:00, 10:34 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, 1/2x double under, 1/2x muscle-up)
    Alissa G.: 5:33, 6:49, 8:18 (sub: 800m run, sit-up, 1/2x hspu, 1/2x muscle-up)
    Teal B.: 8:47, 7:36, 7:40 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x pushup, 2′ air dyne, strict bodyrow)
    Buffy M.: 6:53, 9:06, 6:59 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 35-lb. plate + abmat, 2′ double under practice, jump-stretch strict pull-up, red)
    Keriann G.: 8:41, 10:14, 5:53 (sub: 1/2x TTB, 1/2x hspu, strict pull-up)
    Ty C.: 8:08, 8:07, 4:13 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x prom hspu, 1 x 45-lb. plate, 2′ double under practice, strict pull-up)
    Zaid A.: 6:53, 7:03, 3:56 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 1/2x pushup, 2′ double under practice, jump-stretch strict pull-up, blue)

    Reply

Leave a Reply to MPH Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *