Tuesday, June 30, 2020

1 Comment

  1. MPH | July 1, 2020 at 1:58 pm
     

    –MPH Inside The Box Scores–
    Katie G.: 18:05 (300m row, box jump)
    Borja G.: 16:30 (row, box jump)
    Rami B.: 18:47 (row, box jump)
    Al C.: 18:52 (row, box jump)
    Jon K.: 19:34 (row, 15 box jump, 20″, 10 in round 4 and 5)
    Andy G.: 19:56 (row, 20 box jump, 20″, 15 in round 4 and 5)
    Aaron B.: 16:58 (row, box jump)
    Sean Q.: 15:20 (row, box jump)
    Rich H.: 14:15 (row, box jump)
    Aron S.: 18:56 (row, 20 box jump, 20″)
    Charlie S.: 16:10 (row, box jump)
    Luke B.: 17:21 (row, box jump)
    Mel F.: 18:15 (row, 20 box jump)
    Sean G.: 16:46 (row, box jump)
    Dave R.: 15:31 (row, box jump)
    Matt R.: 18:33 (row, 20 box jump)
    Kate G.: 17:47 (row, box jump)
    Jason Sc.: 17:05 (row, 20 box jump, 20″)
    Andrew B.: 17:32 (row, 20 box jump)
    Tarek K.: 17:36 (row, 20 box jump, 20″)
    Julian M.: 14:10 (300m row, 15 box jump, 20″)
    Morgan M.: 19:59 (row, box jump)
    Josh M.: 18:48 (row, box jump)
    David B.: 19:27 (row, box jump)
    Colin So.: 16:22 (300m row, 15 box jump, 20″)
    Bill G.: 18:08 (row, box jump/20 step-up)
    Rafa C.: 14:14 (300m row, 15 box jump)
    Lily S.: 17:45 (350m row, 20 box jump)
    Adriana B.: 16:14 (row, 15 box jump)

    –MPH Outside The Box Scores–
    Jenn F.: 12:57 (run, 20 step-up)
    Will H.: 13:49 (run/cardio seq, alt rds, squat drop)
    Anna G.: 15:22 (cardio seq, standing long jump, 6 rounds)
    Ross B.: 14:30 (run, standing long jump)
    Adrian P.: 16:06 (row, squat drop)
    Lisa C.: 14:36 (run, standing long jump)
    Tom G.: 17:27 (run, 20 step-up, 16″)
    Joe T.: 20:47 (run, box jump)
    Sean F.: 11:22 (cardio sequence, standing long jump)
    Spencer S.: 11:00 (cardio sequence, standing long jump)
    Mark D.: 11:19 (cardio sequence = 4x 8 step-up + 10 high knees, 30 lunge)
    Daniel H.: 13:54 (cardio sequence, squat drop)
    Travis H.: 12:45 (cardio sequence, squat drop)
    Mark Co.: 16:37 (run, squat drop)
    Matt K.: 26:12 (row, box jump, 4 rds)
    Ben H.: 15:45 (run, standing long jump)
    Campbell R.: 18:44 (.2 mile run, box jump)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *