Thursday, October 25, 2012

3 Comments

  1. alissa g. | October 25, 2012 at 8:53 am
    Reply
  2. Mrs. F | October 25, 2012 at 3:56 pm
     

    I’m punkin carving today!! I’ll bring mine in tomorrow for Saturday’s contest.

    Ivy

    Reply
  3. coach | October 25, 2012 at 8:29 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Alex M.: 6:07, 4:37, 2:47, 1:15
    Borja G.: 6:13, 4:32, 2:49, 1:15
    Jon H.: 6:28, 4:58, 3:13, 1:14
    Derek B.: 7:06, 5:53, 3:02, 1:27 (sub: row, 800m, 400m)
    Christine S.: 6:53, 5:04, 3:17, 1:32
    Matt H.: 6:31, 4:48, 3:04, 1:19
    Kevin M.: 7:44, 5:29, 3:42, 1:23
    Joe T.: 6:38, 5:02, 1:11 (no 800m)
    Robert W.: 8:05, 2:41, 1:47, 1:20 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Noreen S.: 8:24, 2:43, 2:04, 1:44 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Ted K.: 7:49, 5:33, 3:47, 1:34
    Scott T.: 6:56, 5:18, 3:20, 1:19
    Sofia J.: 3:32, 2:44, 1:49, 0:52 (sub: row; 800m, 600m, 400m, 200m)
    Emily N.: 4:04, 2:56, 1:53, 0:53 (sub: row; 800m, 600m, 400m, 200m)
    Terry M.: 6:35, 4:47, 2:56, 1:21
    Josh M.: 5:59, 4:37, 2:45, 1:14
    Gideon B.: 6:48, 4:57, 3:09, 1:15
    Neil A.: 7:29, 5:39, 3:20, 1:30
    Brett B.: 7:18, 5:35, 3:27, 1:29
    Julie G.: 6:53, 5:09, 3:17, 1:25
    Holmes H.: 6:58, 5:04, 3:18, 1:21
    Yoshi S.: 8:22, 3:02, 1:36, 1:31 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Adrian P.: 7:09, 2:58, 1:33, 1:26 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Set S.: 8:25, 6:57, 4:35, 1:34
    Ralph B.: 6:17, 4:41.5, 2:57.7, 1:24.7 (sub: row)
    Matthew C.: 7:46, 2:59, 2:03, 1:45 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Drew P.: 7:02, 5:52, 3:26, 1:39
    Shawn C.: 7:41, 5:54, 3:27, 1:32
    Roselena R.: 9:30, 3:24, 2:13, 2:03 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Matthew W.: 6:09.3, 4:44.9 (sub: row; 1600m, 1200m)
    Mark C.: 5:11, 5:28, 3:03, 2:27 (sub: 2x 400m, 2x 200m)
    Erez Y.: 6:30, 5:35, 3:11, 1:24
    Graham G.: 7:21, 5:46, 3:13, 1:33
    Keith W.: 2:58, 2:12.7, 1:28.5, 0:41.8 (sub: row; 800m, 600m, 400m, 200m)
    Chris C.: 6:08, 4:44, 2:50, 1:19
    Danny M.: 5:53, 4:40, 2:50, 1:22
    Dave K.: 5:57, 3:02*, 2:41, 1:13
    Jen M.: 7:39, 5:50, 3:39, 1:37
    Mark L.: 6:24, 5:02, 3:12, 1:24
    James H.: 7:12, 5:36, 3:24, 1:28
    Ash U.: 7:32, 2:54, 1:51, 1:34 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Mayra C.: 3:38.3, 2:44.3 (sub: row, 800m, 600m)
    Brian T.: 6:35, 6:56, 7:54 (sub: 1600m, 1200m, 50x strict pull-up)
    Sean F.: 6:01, 4:38, 3:06, 1:19
    Katherine S.: 8:31, 6:02, 4:05, 2:00
    Candida M.: 8:00, 5:40, 3:46, 1:45
    Shawn J.: 7:08, 2:25, 1:36, 1:28 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Wayne C.: 8:48, 3:27, 2:06, 2:09 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m, 400m)
    Jenn J.: 8:33, 3:21, 1:57 (sub: 1600m, 600m, 400m)
    Kit H.: 2:40.3, 1:57.8, 1:19.7, 0:37.0 (sub: row; 800m, 600m, 400m, 200m)
    Nick D.: 6:16, 4:39, 3:05, 1:19
    Mark Co.: 6:13, 4:28, 3:21, 1:26
    Peter H.: 5:51, 4:36, 3:11, 1:19
    Charlie R.: 5:45, 4:30, 3:01, 1:16
    Joana S.: 8:37, 13:17 (sub: 50x strict bodyrow)
    Tamra F.: 22:43 (sub: 65x jump-stretch strict pull-up, blue)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *