Wednesday, December 10, 2014

1 Comment

  1. MPH | December 10, 2014 at 8:21 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Borja G.: 9:10 (sub: pike-up)
    Hari P.: 11:15 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTR, prom deadlift)
    Katie R.: 12:35 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x TTR)
    CJ D.: 12:36 (sub: 3′ air dyne, superman, 1′ plank hold)
    Christine S.: 13:40 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 3/5x deadlift + 2/5x superman)
    Keena S.: 14:44 (sub: 1/2x prom TTR)
    McKinlee H.: 15:37 (sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Matt H.: 16:37 (sub: 3/10x burpee)
    Tracey S.: 7:33 (75-lbs.; sub: single under, sit-up)
    Sara R.: 10:47 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x TTR)
    Dave K.: 11:04 (135-lbs.)
    Bill G: 12:03
    Kate H.: 12:08 (75-lbs.; sub: single under, lunge)
    Brian 13:48 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTR)
    Blaine P.: 14:30 (sub: 3′ air dyne, step-up, 24″)
    Neil A.: 6:44 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x ttb, 2/3x deadlift)
    Amy S.: 9:05
    Matthew W.: 10:44 (155-lbs.)
    Drew P.: 10:54 (sub: 3′ air dyne, strict bodyrow, 1′ plank hold)
    Adrian P.: 13:49 (135-lbs.; sub: 50/30x double under, 1/2x ttb)
    Marcel S.: 13:11 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Rebekka E.: 9:34 (65-lbs; sub: 1′ air dyne, 10x superman, 5x deadlift, 5 rounds)
    Kyle S.: 8:02 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, pike-up)
    Dave R.: 8:45
    Jason O.: 9:52
    Melody F.: 10:07
    Tara S.: 11:48 (105-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x ttb)
    Lisa C.: 12:28, 52 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, pike-up)
    John Gr.: 12:44, 30 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x prom TTR)
    Bill M.: 13:39, 23 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTR)
    Abby K.: 13:39, 50 (85-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x prom TTR)
    Kevin M.: 14:02, 59 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTR)
    Diana D.: 14:36, 0 (85-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x TTR)
    Michael F.: 8:23
    Chris H.: 10:19
    David S.: 12:16
    Jaime A.: 13:17
    Kit H.: 10:37
    Cristian D.: 13:14 (105-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x TTB)
    Dat D.: 7:55
    Shawn C.: 11:29 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x TTB)
    Mary T.: 13:01 (65-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB, power clean)
    Walt C.: 14:01, 0 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTR)
    Ida N.: 15:23 (75-lbs.; sub: 600m row, 1/2x TTR)
    Mark L.: 14:41 (sub: strict TTB or strict bodyrow, 1/2x 95-lb. barbell roll-out)
    Buffy M.: 12:25, 25 (95-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 3/5x TTR)
    Alex M.: 12:53
    Sean F.: 10:47
    Francisco L.: 11:20 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x TTB)
    Shane B.: 11:44, 88 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x TTR)
    Ran B.: 12:26 (95-lbs.; sub: 3′ single under practice, pike-up)
    Chris T.: 10:55, 170 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x double under, 1/2x TTB)
    Brian W.: 11:25, 0 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x TTR)
    Keriann G.: 14:15 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    James F.: 17:00, 100 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under)
    Brian K.: 15:39 (155-lbs.)
    Ken F.: 11:58 (95-lbs.; sub: 30x single-under + 30x lunge, sit-up)
    Randy F.: 15:50 (135-lbs.)
    Mark Co.: 15:03 (sub: 1/2x double under)
    Astrid V.: 13:56 (65-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, pike-up)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *