Monday, September 12, 2016

1 Comment

  1. MPH | September 13, 2016 at 6:56 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Borja G.: 11:57
    Donal O.: 12:57
    Jon H.: 13:33 (135-lbs.)
    Charles B.: 14:44, 75 (sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Emmy A.: 14:46, 104 (83-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Ralph A.: 14:48, 20 (sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Brad G.: 13:09 (115-lbs.)
    Brian M.: 12:32, 74 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTB/TTA)
    Kate H.: 15:27, 30 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Hari P.: 12:39 (sub: TTA)
    Jo C.: 13:00, 185 (95-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Kevin K.: 15:07 (sub: TTA)
    Lilly S.: 14:30, 88 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Andrew K.: 12:01 (115-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Sean F.: 11:16
    Walt C.: 13:12, 76 (155-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Miranda B.: 15:59 (95-lbs.; sub: 3′ air bike, TTA, 2/3x TTA + 2/3x deadlift, round 2)
    Matthew W.: 9:47
    Alissa G.: 10:16 (sub: strict sit-up)
    Jamie T.: 13:13, 36 (sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Eduardo S.: 14:15, 33 (155-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Jason O.: 12:37
    Mali O.: 16:09, 63 (83-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Greg K.: 13:08 (95-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    David G.: 14:34 (145-lbs.)
    Colleen P.: 14:55, 150 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    JP S.: 16:24, 120 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Ken F.: 10:32 (115-lbs.; sub: single under, 2/5x toes-through-rings)
    Dave R.: 7:45
    Alex Z.: 10:19
    Aaron M.: 13:22
    Diana D.: 14:46, 0 (55-lbs.; sub; 3′ max double under, strict hanging knee raise)
    Lisa C.: 14:46, 98 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Bill M.: 15:06, 86 (145-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTB/TTA)
    Dave K.: 13:14 (155-lbs.)
    Steve M.: 16:31, 135 (155-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under)
    Jeff C.: 16:36, 122 (145-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Saumil S.: 14:39 (145-lbs.; sub: TTB/TTA)
    Joe L.: 15:21 (155-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Kevin M.: 15:36, 71 (sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Cristian D.: 15:52, 100 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Joe P.: 14:20
    David S.: 9:21
    James H.: 13:46 (155-lbs.)
    Chris C.: 8:22 (sub: prom ghd sit-up)
    Alana L.: 12:07 (sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Rebekka E.: 9:29 (75-lbs.; sub: sit-up)
    Ron S.: 14:15 (135-lbs.)
    Devon H.: 11:28
    Luke B.: 17:21 (135-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Josh B.: 16:43 (135/75-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Luis D.: 13:15, 71 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Alejandro G.: 16:02, 75 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Kyle T.: 12:02, 40 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Ben A.: 7:24, 82 (sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Matt E.: 12:21, 25 (115-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Candida M.: 13:44, 0 (105-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Alex M.: 10:58 (135-lbs.)
    Elise C.: 12:55, 55 (95-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x TTA)
    Adrienne V.: 15:13, 181 (95-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, 1/2x TTA)
    Josh M.: 14:41
    Chris H.: 9:06
    John L.: 12:07 (135-lbs.)
    Brian K.: 14:29, 140 du (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under)
    Seth B.: 13:27, 97 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, strict sit-up)
    Liz E.: 13:14 (105-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, strict sit-up)
    Nate F.: 13:02 (115-lbs.)
    Kobe ?.: 8:14
    Jarod F.: 14:02, 110 (155-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Scot F.: 15:38, 25 (sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Jin D.: 11:58, 57 (65-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Bill G.: 13:56
    Mark Co.: 12:46
    Rob M.: 16:49 (sub: TTA)
    Sean Mc.: 14:49 (145-lbs.)
    Ariel S.: 15:43, 22 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Laura C.: 13:10, 3 (105-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, sit-up)
    Kat S.: 11:32, 128 (105-lbs.; sub: 3′ max double under, TTA)
    Amy S.: 12:03
    Chris T.: 11:34 (155-lbs.)
    John P.: 9:59 (155-lbs.)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *