Tuesday, April 11, 2017

1 Comment

  1. MPH | April 11, 2017 at 9:59 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Michael F.: 20:45
    Borja G.: 19:09
    John L.: (165-lbs.; 3 rounds)
    Hari P.: 22:40 (205-lbs.)
    Charles B.: 22:29 (145-lbs.)
    Kevin K.: 23:04 (165-lbs.)
    Kate H.: 20:59 (95-lbs.; 3 rounds)
    Julie F.: 20:33 (83-lbs.; sub: 20″; 3 rounds)
    Michael H.: 21:54 (175-lbs.)
    Peter Mc.: 18:35 (165-lbs.)
    Cassandra S.: 12:45 (75-lbs.; sub: 2/3x)
    Jenna C.: 24:49 (75-lbs.; sub: 20″)
    Will H.: 21:18 (145-lbs.; 3 rounds)
    Miranda B.: 24:24 (75-lbs.; sub: step up, 18″)
    Walt C.: 25:01 (155-lbs.)
    Jerry I.: 25:11 (115-lbs.)
    Jason O.: 23:31
    Carla G.: 19:15 (75-lbs., 20″)
    JP S.: 24:55 (175-lbs.)
    Rich L.: 24:57 (135-lbs.; sub: 11 burpee + 11 box jump, rd 4 only)
    Greg K.: 20:24 (155-lbs.; 3 rounds)
    Diana G.: 24:03 (33-lbs.; sub: push press, step-up, 18″)
    Rebekka E.: 22:39 (sub: hip extension, 10/21x inverted burpee, step-up, 18″)
    Melody F.: 17:29
    Dave R.: 18:33
    Joe P.: 20:34 (3 rounds)
    Drew P.: 22:36 (205-lbs.)
    Ralph B.: 21:08 (205-lbs.)
    Joe L.: 23:49 (175-lbs.)
    Dave K.: 19:55 (175-lbs.)
    Cristian D.: 17:26 (95-lbs., 20″; 3 rounds)
    Thomas R.: 22:50 (155-lbs.; sub: step-up)
    Brent L.: 18:31 (155-lbs.)
    Ralph A.: 22:30 (175-lbs.; sub: 14-14-14 3rd rd only; 3 rounds)
    Matthew W.: 18:08 (185-lbs.)
    Josh B: 22:32 (145-lbs.)
    Yordano L.: 21:30 (115-lbs., 3 rounds)
    Sean Q.: 22:01 (165-lbs.)
    Bill M.: 21:20 (145-lbs., 3 rounds)
    Liz L.: 23:46 (125-lbs., sub: 5x 24″ + 17x 20″ per rd)
    Will D.: 25:33 (95-lbs., 20″, sub: prom DL, no deadlift after rd 1, 3 rounds)
    Chris C.: 16:53
    Josh M.: 21:11 (185-lbs.)
    James H.: 16:08 (sub: pull-up, medball sit-up+throw, glute bridge w/25-lbs. db)
    Sean Mc.: 23:42 (165-lbs.)
    BIll G.: 23:18
    Ty C.: 23:22 (135-lbs., 3 rounds)
    Jessie M.: 24:12 (115-lbs. x2, 95-lbs. x1, sub: 5x 24″ + 17x 20″ per rd, 3 rounds)
    Candida M.: 18:44 (95-lbs.)
    Amelia F.: 21:22 (135-lbs., 3 rounds)
    Holmes H.: 18:55 (sub: no deadlift after rd 1)
    Travers O.: 24:23 (115-lbs.)
    Seth B.: 13:40 (sub: no deadlift, pushup, step-up, 18″)
    Carl L.: 23:20 (135-lbs.)
    Patrick J.: 19:54 (65-lbs.)
    Elise C.: 20:03 (125-lbs.)
    Jo C.: 21:38 (125-lbs.; sub: step-up)
    Mark Co.: 25:17(205-lbs.)
    Jason S.: 20:18 (185-lbs.)
    Kyle T.: 21:21 (135-lbs.; sub: step-up)
    Jin D.: 21:55 (95-lbs., 20″)
    Tina C.: 23:11 (75-lbs.; sub: step-up, 20″)
    John P.: 17:43 (185-lbs.)
    Adrienne V.: 23:10 (95-lbs.)
    Edgar O.: 23:40 (145-lbs.. 3 rounds)
    Mark Ab.: 16:43 (sub: ghd hip extension, sit-up, step-up, 18″)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *