Monday, May 8, 2017

1 Comment

  1. MPH | May 9, 2017 at 6:40 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Neil A.: 20:08 (50-lbs. ; sub: 15 reps, round 2)
    Alex M.: 20:36 (45-lbs., 35-lb. dbs; sub: db push press)
    Charles B.: 20:30 (35-lbs..; sub: TTA, atomic)
    Ralph A.: 21:17 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic, 15 reps, round 2)
    Blaine P.: 20:18 (50-lbs.)
    Kevin K.: 22:36 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic, 15 reps, round 2)
    Borja G.: 22:38 (50-lbs.; sub: 20 reps, round 2)
    Carla G.: 15:00 (20-lbs.; sub: TTA, knee pushup, 20 reps, all)
    Elise S.: 16:47 (20-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic, 20 reps, round 1, 15 reps, round 2)
    Jason S.: 23:28 (40-lbs.; sub: atomic, 20 reps)
    Amy S.: 21:37 (35-lbs.; sub: 15x atomic/round)
    Miranda B.: 18:38 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic, 20 reps)
    Joe T.: 19:36 (40-lbs.; sub: hspu/atomic, 20 reps)
    Luke B.: 18:00 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA, prom hspu, 20 reps)
    Carl S.: 15:39 (40-lbs.; sub: atomic, 20 reps)
    David Sc.: 19:16 (25-lbs., sub: 20 reps)
    Peter Mc.: 15:45 (40-lbs.; sub; 20 reps)
    Walt C.: 19:10 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA. prom hspu, 20 reps)
    Ty C.: 18:10 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic, 20 reps)
    Yordano L.: 20:05 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic, 20 reps)
    Julie F.: 18:55 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, prom hspu, 20 reps)
    Dan A.: 13:20 (15-lbs.; sub: strict HKR, atomic, 20 reps)
    Yael H.: 13:30 (15-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps)
    Mali P.: 14:15 (15-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps)
    Allie R.: 14:57 (20-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps)
    Ross B.: 19:11 (40-lbs.; sub: TTA, prom hspu, 20 reps)
    Alex Z.: 21:23 (45-lbs., sub: 10x hpsu/round, 20 reps)
    Jen M.: 13:38 (15-lbs.; sub: sit-up, sa front rack lunge, strict HKR, incline pushup, 15 reps)
    Mead O.: 12:52 (10-lbs.; sub: sit-up, sa front rack lunge, strict HKR, incline pushup, 15 reps)
    Linda K.: 13:33 (10-lbs.; sub: sit-up, sa front rack lunge, strict HKR, incline pushup, 15 reps)
    Kate H.: 17:57 (20-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps, round 2)
    Lisa C.: 17:53 (20-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps, round 2)
    Dave R.: 19:17
    Dave K.: 19:36 (30-lbs., 35-lb. dbs; sub: sa front rack lunge, R, db push press)
    Joe L.: 21:05 (35-lbs.; sub: 15x prom hspu/round)
    Matthew W.: 19:44
    Edgar O.: 19:52 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Bill M.: 15:52 (25-lbs.; sub: pike-up, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Danielle Z.: 16:33 (10-lbs.; sub: sit-up, kip swing, puhsup, 15 reps)
    Jo C.: 17:01 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Chris H.: 20:30
    Chris C.: 17:46 (sub: below parallel ghd sit-up)
    Cristian D.: 17:23 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 15 reps)
    Michael H.: 17:46 (55-lbs.)
    Josh M.: 16:20 (55-lbs.)
    Saumil S.: 17:13 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, 3/4x hspu, 20 reps)
    David G.: 19:55 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA, prom hspu, 20 reps)
    Mark Ab.: 14:21 (55-lbs.; sub: pike-up, overhead lunge, R + front rack lunge, R, pushup)
    Mark Co.: 22:39 (55-lbs.; sub: 20 reps, round 2)
    Rachel B.: 18:53 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup)
    Patrick J.: 17:53 (45-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Stephen K.: 18:06 (40-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Rob M.: 20:26 (45-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Diana G.: 12:10 (15-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps)
    John P.: 22:43 (55-lbs.)
    Chris T.: 23:57 (50-lbs.; 1/2x hspu round 2; 20 reps, round 2)
    Bill G.: 18:39 (55-lbs.; sub: pike-up, 1/2x strict hspu)
    Francisco L.: 22:16 (40-lbs.; sub: atomic pushup, 1/2x hspu; 20 reps)
    Lena M.: 16:35 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Kyle T.: 17:14 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Sean Mc.: 19:20 (45-lbs.; 20 reps, round 2)
    Whitney M.: 17:06 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, kneeling atomic, 20 reps)
    Hari K.: 17:53 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps, 15 reps, round 2)
    Josh B.: 19:29 (40-lbs.; sub: TTA, 20 reps)
    Brian K.: 19:34 (40-lbs.; sub: TTA, 1/2x strict hspu, 20 reps, 15 reps round 2)
    Tara S.: 12:45 (20-lbs.; 15 reps)
    Elise C.: 17:59 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps, round 2)
    Candida M.: 16:28 (25-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup)
    Jesse M.: 19:54 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Adrienne V.: 19:20 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup, 20 reps)
    Christian M.: 22:18 (35-lbs.; sub: TTA, 18 hspu rd 2; 20 reps, round 2)
    Liz L.: 19:14 (30-lbs.; sub: TTA, atomic pushup)
    Melody F.: 20:33 (20 reps, round 2)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *