Wednesday, August 16, 2017

1 Comment

  1. MPH | August 16, 2017 at 9:59 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Jerry I.: 18:08 (105-lbs.; sub; 1/2x TTA)
    RJ A.: 22:10 (75-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Julie F.: 20:23 (55-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Jason O.: 19:15
    Sean Q.: 20:52 (115-lbs.)
    JP S.: 18:14 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Greg K.: 20:37 (105-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTB)
    Will H.: 19:22 (105-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Katherine C.: 17:13 (35-lbs.; sub: v-up)
    Dan A.: 17:18 (85-lbs.; sub: 1/2x strict K2C)
    Michael F.: 17:36
    Hari P.: 20:51 (125-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTB)
    Borja G.: 19:04 (sub: 1/2x strict TTB, pushup)
    Alex M.: 19:41 (125-lbs.)
    Charles B.: 18:58 (95-lbs.; sub: pike-up)
    Anna G.: 14:28 (sub: pike-up, 7/10x pushup)
    Jo C.: 17:51 (75-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, 5/4x v-up)
    Aaron B.: 14:15 (75-lbs.; sub: sit-up)
    Sean F.: 19:41
    Matt S.: 16:47 (115-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTB)
    Tracey S.: 19:05 (65-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, sit-up)
    Charlie K.: 20:06 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Christopher J.: 20:42 (75-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Carly B.: 20:05 (55-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Joe B.: 22:46 (sub: 3/4x TTB)
    Chris T.: 20:24 (115-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTB)
    Dave B.: 20:35 (75-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Chase H.: 17:19 (105-lbs.)
    David G.: 22:12 (105-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTB)
    Melody F.: 19:06 (sub: 1/2x TTB + 1/2x GHD sit-up)
    Dave R.: 16:02
    Andrew Z.: 11:59 (sub: 10 air squat + 20″ hollow hold + 10 pushup; 7 rounds)
    Neil A.: 19:36 (105-lbs.; sub: 250m row)
    Saumil S.: 19:34 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Patrick J.: 21:54 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Bill M.: 16:39 (40-lb. dbs; sub: v-up, single-arm db push press)
    Michael H.: 19:52 (135/125-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTB; 4 rounds)
    Eduardo S.: 16:51 (75-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    James H.: 17:01 (95-lbs.; sub: row, hang muscle clean)
    Christian M.: 17:35 (sub: 1′ plank, 1/2x strict pull-up, 1/2x ring dip, 30″ hollow hold, 4 rounds)
    Gabe S: 18:26 (sub: 20-20-10-10-10 TTB)
    Julian G.: 20:45 (55-lbs.; sub: 3/4x strict bodyrow)
    Donal O.: 21:15 (115-lbs.; sub: 20-20-10-10-10 TTB)
    Elise C.: 20:59 (sub: 300m shuttle sprint, box jump, 2x russian twist)
    Megan K.: 20:38 (65-lbs.; sub: hanging knee raise)
    Josh B.: 15:46 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Stephen K.: 16:58 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Chris C.: 17:00 (sub: 1/2x TTB + 1/2x pike-up)
    Travers O.: 17:38 (85-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Ross B.: 18:01 (115-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Mark Co.: 18:37 (sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Sean Mc.: 18:45 (115-lbs.; sub: 20-20-15-15 TTB, 4 rounds)
    John N.: 19:54 (85-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Carl L.: 20:20 (105-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Jesse M..: 21:22 (85-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Amy S.: 15:53 (sub; 1/2x TTA)
    Seth B.: 16:00 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Mark Ab.: 16:13 (115-lbs.; sub: 1/2x TTB)
    Tara S.: 17:57 (135-lbs.; sub: deadlift, 1/2x TTB + 1/2x pike-up)
    Edgar O.: 18:26 (35-lb. dbs; sub: 1/2x TTA)
    Jarod F.: 17:33 (sub: 1/2x TTA, 3 rounds)
    Kat S.: 19:02 (85-lbs.; sub: 3/4x TTA)
    John P.: 20:35

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *