Thursday, October 12, 2017

1 Comment

  1. MPH | October 12, 2017 at 9:18 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Walt C.: 12:22 (95-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Chase H.: 11:30 (115-lbs.)
    David C.: 13:08 (95-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTB)
    Sean Q.: 13:24 (45-lb. kbs; sub: kb front squat)
    Denny W.: 14:10 (95-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTB/TTA)
    Carly B.: 14:06 (55-lbs., 20″; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    David G.: 14:06 (95-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTB)
    Sean F.: 15:37
    Tara S.: 12:01 (85-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x TTB)
    Elise C.: 14:40 (95-lbs.; sub; 2/3x TTB)
    JP S.: 15:27 (135-lbs.; sub: 30/20/20x box jump, 2/3x TTB/TTA)
    Greg K.: 16:20 (95-lbs.)
    Liz L.: 8:44 (55-lbs.; sub: sit-up, 2/3x box jump, 20″)
    Dave R.: 12:18
    Chris H.: 13:18
    Yordano L.: 13:45(75-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Bill M.: 13:44 (75-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA/TTB)
    Sean Mc.: 14:28
    Buffy M.: 13:46 (45-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x TTA)
    Sam A.: 12:09 (sub: 2/3x hanging knee raise, 1′ air bike)
    Alex M.: 13:04
    Kevin K.: 13:22 (95-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Lauren I.: 13:51 (35-lbs., 18″; sub: 2/3x hanging knee raise)
    Borja G.: 13:50 (135-lbs.)
    Collin S.: 14:17 (85-lbs.; sub; 2/3x TTA)
    Linda S.: 14:35 (65-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA, 2/3x box jump + air squat last round)
    Ralph A.: 14:50 (115-lbs.; sub: 30/20/20x box jump, 2/3x TTA, air squat last round)
    Tyler B.: 14:12 (135-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Jin D.: 14:12 (75-lbs., 20″; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Mali P.: 11:11 (55-lbs., 20″; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Peter Mc.: 12:05 (115-lbs.)
    Diana G.: 12:09 (45-lbs., 18″; sub: step-up, 2/3x TTA)
    Francisco L.: 16:05 (135-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTB)
    Josh M.: 11:50 (135-lbs.)
    Michael H.: 12:48 (135-lbs.)
    Megan K.: 13:21 (65-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA)
    Ross B.: 14:32 (155-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Joe T.: 14:56 (155-lbs.)
    Sebastian E.: 11:15 (95-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Edgar O.: 16:46 (105-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA; 1/2x box jump, final rd)
    Travers O.: 11:25 (75-lbs.)
    Jesse M.: 15:14 (80-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Saumil S.: 14:20 (85-lbs.)
    Katarina C.: 14:28 (75-lbs.; sub: step up, 20″, 2/3x TTA)
    Rob M.: 13:26 (115-lbs; sub: step up, 2/3x TTA)
    John P.: 15:10 (145-lbs)
    Rachel B.: 15:20 (105-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Patrick J.: 13:57 (105-lbs.; sub: TTA)
    Katherine C.: 14:28 (25-lbs.; sub: 2/3x TTA)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *