Tuesday, February 6, 2018

1 Comment

  1. MPH | February 6, 2018 at 11:05 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Matthew W.: 11:51
    Bora G.: 14:29 (sub: 15x hspu/round)
    Hari P.: 17:43 (sub: 15x hspu/round)
    Charles B.: 15:21 (sub: atomic pushup from 30” box)
    Liz L.: 16:21 (sub: atomic pushup from 24” box, 24” box)
    Yafet A.: 17:02 (sub: pushup, 15x/last two rounds, 20” box)
    Daniel S.: 16:56 (sub:atomic push up, 15x/last two rounds, 24” box)
    Andrew Z.: 16:04 (sub: 20x abmat hspu/round)
    Thomas R.: 20:02 (sub: 20x hspu, 15x last round)
    Morgan W.: 20:14 (sub: 15 pushup, 15 knee pushup last round)
    Morgan L.: 14:56
    Luke B.: 20:42 (sub: 15x hspu, 10x last 2 rounds, 15-lb. plate + abmat)
    Michael H.: 13:07
    Charlie K.:17:39 (sub: 15x hspu/round)
    David C.: 17:04 (sub: reg pushup last 2 rounds)
    Jerry I.: 19:41 (sub: atomic pushup from 20” box;15x last 2 rounds)
    Walt C.: 21:13 (sub:15x hspu/round, last round prom)
    Dan C.: 19:05 (sub: 15x atomic pushup/round from 20” box)
    Aaron B.: 13:53 (sub: 15x atomic pushup/round, 24” box)
    Miranda B.: 14:03 (sub:15x hspu/round, 35-lb. plate + abmat; 15 cal bike)
    Denny W.: 16:11 (sub: 15x hspu/round)
    Adrian P.: 19:15 (sub:15x atomic push from 20” box)
    Christopher J.: 20:57 (sub: 20x hspu/round, last round prom)
    John L.: 14:10 (sub: 15x atomic pushup/round from 20” box)
    Drew P.: 12:17
    Ralph B.: 16:28 (sub: 3/5x hspu)
    Greg K.: 16:42 (sub: 3/5x hspu)
    JP S.: 16:18 (sub: 20/12/12 atomic pushup)
    Allie R.: 14:43 (24″; sub: 25/10/10 atomic knee pushup)
    Rebekka E.: 14:19 (18″; sub: 12 bodyrow/6 pushup)
    Elise C.: 16:04 (sub: 8 prom hspu/rd)
    Dave R.: 11:45
    Chris H.: 12:49
    Joe T.: (sub: 3/5x hspu)
    Patrick J.: (sub: 2/5x prom hspu)
    Kevin M.: (sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Diana D.: (21″; sub: 3/5x knee atomic pushup)
    Joya T.: (26″; sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Andrew B.: (26″; sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    RJ A.: (sub: 3/5x knee atomic pushup)
    Will H.: 13:25
    Anne Marie M.: 10:11 (sub: 15 cal air bike, 1/2x kneeling atomic pushup, step-up)
    Saumil S.: 16:25 (sub: 4/5x prom hspu)
    Julian M.: 17:10 (sub: 4/5x atomic pushup, 24″)
    Anna Go.: 18:50 (sub: 4/5x kneeling atomic, 20″)
    Josh B.: 18:37 (sub: 4/5x hspu/prom hspu)
    Ross B.: 12:33 (sub: 3/5x atomic)
    Josh M.: 14:23
    Yordano L.: 16:30 (sub: 3/5x prom hspu)
    Stephen K.: 21:09 (sub: 4/5x hspu, last round)
    Jesse M.: 14:39 (24″; sub: 2/5x atomic/prom atomic)
    Melody F.: 17:00 (sub: 4/5x hspu)
    Ryan H.: 18:18 (sub: 3/5x hspu)
    Travers O.: 16:28 (sub: atomic)
    Candida M.: 15:23 (sub: 4/5x prom hspu, 24″)
    Francisco L.: 18:03 (sub: 3/5x hspu)
    Sergio L.: 14:38 (sub: 2/5x atomic, 24″)
    Bill G.: 14:38 (sub: 3/5x strict prom hspu)
    Max M.: 15:48 (sub: 3/5x hspu)
    Mark Ab.: 15:38 (sub: atomic pushup)
    Rachel B.: 14:29 (24″; sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Jared F.: 16:25 (sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Katherine C.: 16:56 (24″, sub: atomic knee pushup)
    Kat S.: 16:40 (24″, sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Krishnan S.: 14:30 (24″, sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Seth B.: 17:03 (24″, sub: 3/5x atomic pushup)
    Amy S.: 16:11 (20″, sub: 1/2x hspu)
    Sara R.: 15:31 (sub: 25x rotational med ball toss/side, 12x eccentric prom sls/side + 13x weighted glute bridge, 3/5x atomic)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *