Friday, March 30, 2018

1 Comment

  1. MPH | April 2, 2018 at 5:40 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Matt H.: 19:59
    Borja G.: 15:49
    Joe P.: 20:08 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Sara R.: 19:03 (sub: 5x true strict bodyrow + 5x ring dip + 10x pushup + 20x plank up downs)
    Anna G.: 16:39 (sub: 7/10x band, 1/2x pushup)
    Kevin K.: 19:40 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Kate H.: 18:52 (sub: 7/10x band, 1/2x pushup)
    Andrew Z.: 17:18
    Chris C.: 11:22
    Miranda B.: 12:50 (sub: strict bodyrow, 30″ plank on elbows, step-up, 18″)
    Max M.: 13:14
    Tommy W.: 14:20(sub: 7/10x band)
    Alex M.: 15:03
    Giovanni M.: 15:58 (20″; sub: 7/10x band)
    Adrian P.: 17:16 (3 rounds)
    Walt C.: 18:23
    Tara S.: 18:20 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Justin C.: 18:20 (sub: 7/10x strict, 3 rounds)
    Joe R.: 16:43 (sub: 7/10x band, 1/2x pushup, 3 rounds)
    Jason O.: 21:08
    Seth C.: 20:02 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Elise C.: 17:54 (sub: 1/2x strict)
    JP S.: 19:03 (sub: 1/2x strict)
    Alissa F.: 15:33 (sub: strict bodyrow, 3/4x knee pushup, 2/3x box jump, 2 rounds)
    Diana G.: 20:16 (sub: 7/10x band, 1/2x pushup)
    Denny W.: 18:59
    Liz L.: 16:54 (sub: 7/10x band)
    Greg K.: 17:29
    Jen M.: 14:46 (sub: strict bodyrow, 1/2x incline pushup, 2/3x step-up 18″)
    Teal B.: 10:00 (20-lb. dbs; sub: strict bodyrow, 1/2x seated shoulder press, 10 cal bike, 2 rounds)
    Mead O.: 14:53 (sub: strict bodyrow, 1/2x mod pushup, 2/3x step-up, 18″)
    Derika W.: 14:57 (sub: strict bodyrow, 1/4x incline pushup, 2/3x step-up, 16″)
    Edgar O.: 14:56 (sub: 3x band, 1/2x pushup, 2/3x box jump)
    Drew P.: 12:56
    Brad G.: 14:03
    Chris T.: 14:50
    Ralph B.: 15:47
    Thomas R.: 18:08
    Neil A.: 18:35 (55-lbs.; sub: 7/10x strict, kb deadlift)
    Patrick J.: 19:08 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Kevin M.: 19:22 (sub: 7/10x band, step-up, 20″)
    Cassie S.: 19:18 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Jo C.: 19:19 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    Will H.: 20:09 (sub: 7/10x band, step-up)
    Yordano L.: 20:12 (sub: 7/10x strict)
    RJ A.: 20:20 (sub 7/10x band, 1/2x pushup + no box jump last round)
    Matthew W.: 12:48
    Joya TD.: 17:39 (sub: band, 2 rounds 3/4x push up, 2 rounds 1/2x pushup)
    Sergio L.: 16:50 (sub: band, knee pushup, 2/3x box jump)
    Adrienne V.: 19:00 (sub: band, 1/2x knee pushup + 1/2x pushup)
    Jarod F.: 16:45 (sub: 5/10x strict, 2/3x box jump)
    Josh M.: 12:47
    Sean Mc.: 13:40
    Tom G.: 17:59 (sub: ring row, knee pushup, 2/3x step up)
    Ross B.: 13:06 (sub: 5/10x strict)
    Joe T.: 11:54
    Gavin P.: 17:12 (sub: band, 2/3x box jump)
    Kim H.: 17:27 (sub: band, 1/2x knee pushup)
    Daniel C.: 19:19 (sub: band, 2/3x box jump)
    Peter Mc.: 13:56

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *