Monday, April 2, 2018

1 Comment

  1. MPH | April 3, 2018 at 9:59 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Ralph A.: 17:13 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, sit-up)
    Tyler B.: 20:13 (55-lb. kbs; sub: kb deficit deadlift, sit-up)
    Borja G.: 21:41 (185-lbs.)
    Chase H.: 21:56 (205-lbs.)
    Will O.: 21:56 (135-lbs.; sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Dan S.: 22:45 (95-lbs.; sub: sit-up)
    John L.: 23:37 (155-lbs.; sub: tta, 1/2x deadlift)
    Hari P.: 23:50 (205-lbs.; sub: ttb/tta)
    Kate H.: 24:06 (135-lbs.; sub: 800/800/400, tta)
    Charles B.: 24:00 (205-lbs.)
    Jin D.: 23:10 (135/95-lbs.; sub: 800/800/400, tta)
    Walt C.: 22:34 (155-lbs.; sub: tta)
    Luke B.: 23:44 (155-lbs.; sub: tta)
    David C.: 21:45 (135-lbs.; sub: 3′ bike/row, sit-up)
    Christopher J.: 26:19 (165-lbs.)
    Max M.: 26:09 (205-lbs.)
    Miranda B.: 23:53 (65-lbs.; sub: 3′ bike/row, strict bodyrow)
    Jon K.: 24:31 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, 25/15/15 tta)
    John La.: 25:45 (125-lbs.; sub: tta)
    Greg K.: 19:40 (155-lbs.; sub: 1/2x ttb)
    JP S.: 20:23 (155-lbs.; sub: 1/2x tta)
    Linda K.: 12:58 (35-lbs.; sub: 200m run, 1/2x hkr)
    Diana D.: 16:48 (45-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, 1/2x hkr)
    Derika W.: 16:56 (45-lb. kb; sub: 200m run, 1/2x hkr)
    Anjali D.: 16:28 (35-lbs.; sub: 400m run, 1/2x tta)
    Cristian D.: 18:47 (sub: 1-mile bike, 15x vertical strict bodyrow, 30″ bench dip hold, 30″ plank)
    Yafet A.: 19:21 (95-lbs.; sub: 1/2x tta)
    Matthew W.: 19:48 (155-lbs.)
    Blaine P.: 21:32 (155-lbs.)
    Andrew B.: 21:37 (95-lbs.; sub: tta)
    Dave R.: 22:42 (185-lbs.)
    RJ A.: 23:20 (115-lbs.; sub: tta)
    Jo C.: 23:56 (sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Melody F.: 24:02
    Jamie Ac.: 24:04 (85-lbs.; sub: 1/2x tta)
    Sebastian E.: (155-lbs.; sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Eduardo S.: 20:43 (135-lbs.; sub: 3/5x tta)
    Yordano L.: 22:08 (135-lbs.; sub: 3/5x ttb/tta)
    David Sc.: 24:22 (155-lbs.)
    Chris H.: 26:35
    Chris C.: 20:44
    Denny W.: 23:21 (135-lbs.; sub: 11/15x ttb)
    Kit H.: 22:15 (sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Liz L.: 22:59 (sub: 3/5x tta, 125-lbs.)
    Elise C.: 22:29 (sub: 4/5x ttb, 135-lbs.)
    Kim H.: 24:50 (sub: 2/5x tta, 75-lbs.)
    Travers O.: 22:14 (155-lbs.)
    Josh M.: 24:10 (205-lbs.)
    Stephen K.: 25:45 (135-lbs.)
    Gavin P.: 24:30 (3/5x tta, 75-lbs., 15/25x deadlift)
    Sean Mc.: (155-lbs.)
    Ross B.: 22:58 (sub: tta, 205-lbs.)
    Christian M.: 25:58 (sub: 3 min assault bike, 115-lbs.)
    Tom G.: 24:10 (sub: 400m, 3/5x sit-up, 75-lbs.)
    Francisco L.: 26:33 (155-lbs.)
    Ralph B.: 26:49 (205-lbs.)
    Seth B.: 26:26 (sub: 3/5x tta, 175-lbs.)
    Jarod F.: 15:50 (sub: 90″ bike, 3/5x knees to chest, 3/5x deadlift, 135-lbs.)
    Julian M.: 27:05 (sub: 3/5x tta, 115-lbs.)
    Michael Y.: 26:00 (sub: 3/5x tta, 135-lbs.)
    Tara S.: 25:26 (135-lbs.)
    Kat S.: 21:36 (sub: 3/5x tta, 125-lbs.)
    Joya TD.: 23:10 (sub: 3/5x tta, 95-lbs.)
    Yasmine B.: 26:10 (sub: 3/5x tta, 25-lbs.)
    Mike P.: 25:36 (sub: 400m, 3/5x sit-up, 95-lbs.)
    Patrick J.: 27:02 (115-lbs.)
    John P.: 26:24 (205-lbs.)
    Mark Ab.: 24:30

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *