Friday, May 4, 2018

1 Comment

  1. MPH | May 5, 2018 at 3:30 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Anna G.: 21:20 (10-lbs., 10-ft/9-ft., 24″, 3 rounds)
    John P.: 26:43
    Brady C.: 26:37 (20/14-lbs., 4 rounds)
    Jo C.: 26:55 (10-ft./9-ft., 4 rounds)
    Borja G.: 30:00
    Collin S.: 30:04 (14-lbs.)
    Kate H.: 30:18 (10-ft./9-ft., 24″; sub: 1/2x run)
    Dan K.: 18:40 (sub: step-up, 2 rounds)
    Jesse A.: 23:15 (10-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball)
    Tom G.: 24:07 (10-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 14″, 2/3x wall ball, 3 rounds)
    Adrian P.: 24:40 (14-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball, 4 rounds)
    Jerry I.: 27:40 (14-lbs., 4 rounds)
    Morgan W.: 29:04 (14-lbs., 4 rounds)
    Gavin P.: 29:04 (14-lbs., 4 rounds)
    Chris C.: 29:05
    Jason S.: 30:10
    Walt C.: 30:00 (4 rounds)
    Dan C. 30:58 (14-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball, last round)
    Greg K.: 19:00 (sub: 2 rounds)
    Eduardo S.: 25:20 (14-lbs., 24/20″; sub; mb squat jump/squat, 4 rounds)
    Elise C.: 25:53 (24″, 4 rounds)
    Andrew B.: 27:02 (10-lbs., 9-ft.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball)
    Amy S.: 28:00 (24″/20″, 4 rounds)
    Allie R.: 28:04 (10-lbs., 9-ft., 24″/20″, 4 rounds)
    Joe R.: 28:28 (10-lbs., 20″; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball)
    Denny W.: 28:08 (4 rounds)
    Dave R.: 29:28
    JP S.: 30:03 (4 rounds)
    John La.: 30:43 (14-lbs.)
    Ralph B.: 30:17
    Diana D.: 19:45 (10-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, 1/2x box jump, 1/2x wall ball, 8-ft.)
    Anjali D.: 20:17 (10-lbs.; sub: 1/2x run, 1/2x box jump, 1/2x wall ball, 8-ft, 4 rounds)
    Neil A.: 23:09 (20-lb. dbs; sub: 300m row, sit-up, push press)
    Ross B.: 27:24 (4 rounds)
    Bill M.: 25:11 (14-lbs., 9-ft., 3 rounds)
    Chris H.: 27:47 (4 rounds)
    Dave K.: 28:49
    Cristian D.: 24:55 (14-lbs., 20″; sub: 2/3x box, 2/3x wall ball)
    Joya TD.: 25:56 (10-lbs., 9-ft.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball)
    Julian M.: 26:20 (10-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball, 1/3x last round)
    Lisa C.: 27:13 (10-lbs., 9-ft., 4 rounds)
    Yafet A.: 28:02 (14-lbs.; sub: 2/3x box jump, 2/3x wall ball)
    Melody F.: 28:14 (4 rounds)
    Josh M.: 30:23 (sub: 30x box jump, 50x double-under)
    Chris T.: 27:49 (4 rounds)
    Tara S.: 24:52 (4 rounds)
    Andy G.: 25:00 (14-lbs., 20″; sub: 2/3 box jump, 2/3 wall ball, 4 rounds)
    Mark Co.: 29:26 (4 rounds)
    Joe P.: 29:41 (4 rounds)
    Travers O.: 27:26 (14-lbs., 4 rounds)
    Sebastian E.: 25:32 (4 rounds)
    Matthew W.: 25:31

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *