Thursday, July 5, 2018

1 Comment

  1. MPH | July 7, 2018 at 2:47 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Anna G.: 20:56 (sub: kneeling atomic)
    Kate H.: 21:12 (sub: row, 30/25/20 kneeling atomic)
    Colin S.: 22:07 (sub: atomic)
    Charles B.: 22:45 (40-lb. dbs; sub: seated strict shoulder press)
    Dorian G.: 23:11 (sub: atomic)
    Daniel D.: 18:55 (sub: 30/25/20 kneeling atomic)
    Aaron B.: 21:27 (sub: kneeling atomic)
    Walt C.: 22:05 (sub: atomic)
    Miranda B.: 22:06 (15-lb. dbs)sub: row, 30/35/20 seated shoulder)
    Beth K.: 22:05 (sub: kneeling atomic)
    Jin D.: 23:14 (sub: 25/20/15 atomic)
    Charles F.: 23:07 (sub: kneeling atomic)
    Tyler B.: 24:36 (sub: 20/15/10 atomic)
    Candida M.: 21:26 (sub: 20/15/10 prom strict hspu)
    Elise C.: 21:51 (sub: 20/15/10 prom hspu)
    Max M.: 25:23 (sub: 25/20/15)
    Dave R.: 16:45
    Will O.: 17:32 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Bill M.: 18:46 (sub: box jump, 20″)
    Luke B.: 22:51 (sub: atomic)
    Andrew B.: 20:30 (sub: atomic)
    Hari P.: 20:47 (sub: 25/15/10 hspu)
    Yafet A.: 21:53 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Rita S.: 22:31 (sub: 15/10/5 kneeling atomic)
    Jonathan: 23:14 (sub: 30/15/10 prom hspu)
    Jason O.: 24:08
    Amos C.: 24:18 (sub: 30/25/20 hspu)
    RJ A.: 24:24 (sub: 35/25/15 atomic)
    John G.: 25:05 (sub: 800/400/400m run, 30/25/20 atomic)
    Cassie S.: 24:22 (sub: 25/20/15 atomic)
    Matthew W.: 16:11
    Chris H.: 16:42
    Will O.: 21:26 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Brad G.: 21:06 (sub: 20/15/10 hspu/all reps atomic)
    Joya TD.: 20:51 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Diana G.: 20:50 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Jason S.: 23:01 (sub: 20/15/10 prom hspu)
    Francisco L.: 21:23 (sub: 20/15/10)
    Josh M.: 22:21 (sub: atomic pushup, bike 40/20 cals final 2 rds)
    Thomas R.: 20:54 (sub: 20/15/10)
    Lisa C.: 16:53 (sub: 20/15/10 knee atomic)
    Kat S.: 24:36 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Sean Mc.: 21:02 (sub: 25/20/15)
    Patrick J.: 23:29 (sub: 25/20/15)
    Carl L.: 24:30 (sub: 30/25/10 atomic)
    Mark Ab.: 18:26 (sub: atomic)
    Matt K.: 24:22 (sub: 20/15/10 knee atomic)
    Tom G.: 19:56 (sub: 20/15/10 knee atomic)
    Adrienne V.: 24:20 (sub: 30/20/10 atomic)
    Joe T.: 23:54 (sub: 30/25/15)
    Chris T.: 22:07 (sub: 20/15/10)
    John N.: 22:56 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Michael Fo.: 23:17 (sub: 30/25/20 atomic)
    Mark Co.: 18:20 (sub: 20/15/10)
    Amy S.: 21:13 (sub: 20/15/10)
    Jarod F.: 24:55 (sub: 30/15/10, 1000/400/200m)
    Bill G.: 18:05 (sub: 20/15/10 strict hspu)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *