Wednesday, August 29, 2018

1 Comment

  1. MPH | August 30, 2018 at 4:53 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Borja G.: 12:27 (40-lb. dbs)
    Marcus B.: 13:18
    John L.: 15:32 (45-lb. dbs; sub: pike-up)
    Kevin K.: 14:57 (40-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Anna G.: 12:45 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Kate H.: 14:19 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Peter Mc.: 10:21 (45-lb. dbs)
    Sean Q.: 11:54
    Sean F.: 12:23
    Thomas R.: 13:27 (40-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Aaron B.: 13:18 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Chase H.: 11:58 (45-lb. dbs)
    Shelby G.: 16:30 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Daniel D.: 14:55 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Beth K.: 14:57 (20-lb. dbs; sub: TTA/pike-up)
    Lauren M.: 16:09 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA; 7-7-7 final rd)
    Ben P.: 12:32 (40-lb. dbs)
    Kobie P.: 12:53
    Tommy W.: 12:50 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Jason G.: 16:02 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA; 7-7-14 final rd)
    Candida M.: 14:08 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Jin D.: 15:31 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Dave R.: 9:58
    Drew P.: 14:24
    Ralph B.: 15:49 (45-lb. dbs; sub: step-up)
    JP S.: 14:38 (sub: 10/7x walking lunge)
    Denny W.: 16:14 (40-lb. dbs; 7-7-14 final rd)
    Joe R.: 15:58 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA; 7-7-14 final rd)
    Christian M.: 16:34 (35-lb. dbs; sub: step-up)
    Kate G.: 11:42 (15-lb. dbs; sub: strict sit-up, 2/3x box jump)
    Mead O.: 13:03 (20-lb. dbs; sub: strict sit-up, 2/3x step-up, 18″)
    Diana D.: 12:11 (15-lb. dbs; sub: strict sit-up, 2/3x box jump)
    Cristian D.: 11:02 (30-lb. dbs; sub: strict sit-up, 2/3x box jump)
    Melody F.: 12:53
    Jason O.: 15:53
    Andrew Z.: 14:00
    Andrew B.: 16:27 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Stephen K.: 17:37 (45-lb. dbs; 7-7-14 final rd)
    Neil A.: 13:55 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA, step-up, 18″)
    Ryan H.: 17:23 (35-lb. dbs)
    Patrick J.: 17:21 (40-lb. dbs; 7-7-14 final rd)
    Lisa C.: 14:06 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Rita S.: 13:50 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA/sit-up, 2/3x box jump)
    Will O.: 17:22 (40-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Michael H.: 16:00 (sub: 10 true strict bodyrow + 10 strict sit-up)
    RJ A.: 15:58 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Seth C.: 15:51 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Allie R.: 13:39 (sub: TTA)
    Joya TD.: 16:25 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Sergio L.: 16:26 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    John La.: 16:18 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Kit H.: 11:54
    Brad G.: 11:39 (40-lb. dbs)
    Julian M.: 15:00 (35-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Chris C.: 11:24
    Josh M.: 15:51 (sub: 8/15x strict TTB, step-up)
    Tara S.: 15:14
    Chris H.: 13:43
    Max M.: 13:19
    Francisco L.: 18:30 (40-lb dbs)
    Chris T.: 17:47
    Hiro J.: 16:59 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Michael Fo.: 18:16 (35-lb. dbs; 20″; sub: TTA, 7-7-7 final rd)
    Elise C.: 13:07
    John N.: 18:51 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA, 7-7-7 final rd)
    Kat S.: 13:58 (sub:TTA)
    Jarod F.: 19:25 (sub:TTA)
    Carl L.: 17:09 (35-lb. dbs; sub:TTA)
    Mark Ab.: 14:49 (45-lb. dbs)
    Rachel B.: 15:45 (sub:TTA)
    Tom G.: 14:59 (20-lb. dbs, 20″; sub: hanging knee raise, step-up)
    Sean Mc.: 14:44 (40-lb. dbs)
    Matt K.: 16:08 (20-lb. dbs; sub: shoulder press, hanging knee raise)
    Adrienne V.: 16:00 (25-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Lily S.: 16:53 (20-lb. dbs; sub: TTA)
    Edgar O.: 18:17 (30-lb. dbs; sub: TTA, 2/3x box jump)
    Matthew W.: 11:20

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *