Wednesday, January 2, 2019

1 Comment

  1. MPH | January 3, 2019 at 12:26 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Al C.: 24:06
    Kevin K.: 28:17
    Ralph A.: 27:44 (20″; sub: round 2 & 3; 200m run, 20 box jump, 30 lunges)
    Sam A.: 29:21 (20″)
    Anna G.: 27:06 (20″)
    Marcus B.: 23:40
    Collin S.: 21:47
    Melody F.: 28:25
    Dave K.: 20:20
    Gary: 21:28
    Aaron B.: 24:49
    Jason O.: 25:47 (sub: 25 cal row; 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Jerry I.: 26:00 (sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Jason G: 27:00 (sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Allie P.: 21:19
    Will O.: 22:16
    Drew P: 24:02
    Ralph B.: 23:45
    Andrew B.: 24:09
    Alissa G.: 17:40 (2 rounds)
    Emmy H.: 24:49
    Thomas R.: 22:49 (sub: 2′ bike, band good morning, 3/5x walking lunge)
    JP S.: 24:39 (20″; sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Walt C.: 25:53
    Will H.: 26:05
    Chase H.: 19:41
    Dave R.: 21:15
    Kate H.: 27:26 (20″; sub: row)
    Buffy M.: 24:07 (20″ sub: 12 cal bike, step-up, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Chris B.: 24:22
    Ryan A.: 28:50
    Jason Y.: 22:04 (sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Kate G.: 28:03 (20″; sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Matt K.: 28:30 (sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge final round)
    Ross B.: 27:10
    Lisa C.: 26:37 (20″)
    John La.: 24:29
    Nakul K.: 22:48
    Seth C.: 26:14
    Joya TD.: 25:53
    Tommy W.: 25:44
    Solomon S.: 24:23 (sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Luke B.: 22:20
    Charlie K.: 24:22
    Josh M.: 21:32
    Denny W.: 24:54
    Neil A.: 20:53 (20″; sub: 15-cal bike, step-up)
    Chris T.: 25:56
    Michael H.: 23:07
    Chris C.: 22:39
    Chris H.: 22:44
    Elise C.: : 23:33
    RJ A.: 27:28
    Seth B.: 28:04 (sub: 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge, 200m runs final rd)
    Tom G.: 25:14 (sub: 200m, 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Lauren M.: 26:08 (sub: 20″, 200m runs final rd)
    Max M.: 24:51
    Shari F.: 25:02 (sub: 2/3x 20″ step-up, 200m, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Gabriel F.: 23:44 (sub: 3/5x walking lunge)
    Mark Ab.: 28:08 (sub: 20 cal assault bike)
    Carl L.: 28:44
    Kat S.: 28:28
    Jarod F.: 28:33 (sub: 200m, 2/3x box jump)
    Diana G.: 21:12 (sub: 200m, 2/3x 20″ box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)
    Aron S.: 28:20 (sub: 1/2x 400m, 1/2x 200m, 2/3x box jump, 3/5x walking lunge)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *