Monday, January 7, 2019

1 Comment

  1. MPH | January 8, 2019 at 11:07 am
     

    –Scores–
    Matthew W.: 12:03
    Collin S.: 16:04, 208 (sub: TTB/TTA)
    Anna G.: 13:53, 100 (sub: HKR)
    Kate H.: 14:19, 75 (sub: TTA)
    Andrew Z.: 13:17
    Al C.: 12:05
    Borja G.: 14:38 (sub: pull-up)
    Kevin K.: 15:52 (sub: TTA)
    Collin So.: 11:04 (sub: single under, 1/2x HKR)
    Ben P.: 12:27
    Michael H.: 12:28
    Luke B.: 14:32, 232
    Chris T.: 15:15
    Aaron B.: 13:31 (sub: 10x double under + 75x single under per round)
    Chase H.: 15:39, 375
    Adrienne V.: 18:33 (sub: TTA)
    Charlie K.: 18:12, 200
    Jerry I.: 15:53, 200 (sub: TTA)
    Jason G.: 17:30, 130 (sub: TTA)
    Adrian P.: 19:30, 125 (sub: TTB/TTA)
    Lauren M.: 16:40, 36 (sub: TTA)
    Dan C.: 16:35, 201 (sub: TTA)
    Drew P.: 15:55
    Alli P.: 15:11
    Alissa G.: 13:50 (sub: abmat sit-up)
    David C.: 12:27 (sub: 10x double under + 75x single under per round, 3/4x TTB/TTA)
    JP S.: 16:36, 240 (sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Diana D.: 10:09 (sub: single under, 3/4x HKR)
    Kate G.: 11:56, 121 (sub: 3/4x HKR)
    Jen M.: 6:31 (sub: 5 rounds: 20 prom squat + 10 strict bodyrow)
    Dave R.: 10:32 (sub: 100 du/100du/50 squat/50 squat)
    Alex M.: 15:50 (sub: 3/4x ttb)
    Neil A.: 9:33 (sub: single under, 1/2x ttb)
    RJ A.: 16:20, 66 (sub: tta)
    Sean F.: 12:50 (sub: 3 rounds)
    Bill M.: 12:30, 44 (sub: tta)
    Andrew B.: 19:15 (sub: 3/5x ttb/tta)
    Walt C.: 16:04, 340)
    Ryan A.: 14:20, 3:42 (sub: 3/4x ttb)
    Denny W.: 15:05, 204 (sub: 20/15/15/15 ttb)
    Jason Y.: 12:50 (sub: 10x du attempt + 75x single under, tta)
    Buffy M.: 13:09, 176 (sub: strict sit-up)
    Lisa C.: 13:27 (sub: 20-cal bike, sit-up)
    Ross B.: 13:10, 307 (sub: tta)
    Dave K.: 17:10
    Anna Go.: 12:49 (sub: 10x du attempt + 75x single under, tta)
    Sean Q.: 10:56
    Chris C.: 12:10
    Chris H.: 12:43
    Josh M.: 15:47
    Charlie S.: 15:47 (sub: 1/2x ttb)
    Tommy W.:14:32, 106 (sub: 1/2x tta)
    John La.: 15:16 (sub: 3/4x ttb)
    Gabriel F.: 14:46, 73 (sub: 1/2x tta)
    Ralph B.: 14:47, 305 (sub: 1/2x strict hkr)
    Rebekka E.: 14:45, 260 (sub: sit-up)
    Elise C.: 18:02,
    Diana G.: 14:23 (sub: 15-cal. bike, 20 strict sit-up)
    Melody F.: 14:36
    Shawn M.: 13:04
    Seth C.: 16:43, 90 (sub: 1/4x du)
    Joe R.: 16:39, 111 (sub: 1/2x du, 1/2x ttb)
    Peter Mc.: 11:49
    Francisco L.: 17:41
    Max M.: 15:15
    Brad G.: 13:42
    Katie H.: 14:03 (sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Tara S.: 16:04
    Amy S.: 12:33
    Joya TD.: 19:10, 148 (sub: 3/4x du, TTA)
    Katie G.: 16:23, 230 (sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Shari F.: 14:53 (sub: single under, 1/2x knees to chest)
    Mark Ab.: 16:49
    Jon K.: 14:46 (sub: 1/4x du, 1/2x hanging knee raise)
    Joe T.: 16:34
    Jon N.: 18:53, 70 (sub: 3/4x TTA
    Carl L.: 16:39, 130(sub: 3/4x TTA)
    Joel P.: 15:30, 70 (sub: 1/4x du, TTA)
    Aron S.: 19:20 (sub: 1/4x du, 3/4x knees to chest)
    Mark Co.: 19:26
    Bill G.: 18:30
    Tom G.: 14:41 (sub: single under, 1/2x hanging knee raise)
    Seth B.: 15:45, 143 (3/4x TTA)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *