Thursday, March 7, 2019

1 Comment

  1. MPH | March 9, 2019 at 3:50 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Anna G.: 10:36, 75-lbs. (sub: atomic hold, 1/2x band)
    Al C.: 12:44, 145-lbs.
    Elly C.: 13:06, 85-lbs. (sub: ctb/pull-up)
    Sean F.: 11:58, 135-lbs.
    Chase H.: 11:54, 135-lbs.
    Michael H.: 14:46 (sub: 1/2x strict ctb/pull-up)
    Aaron B.: 14:03, 95-lbs. (sub: atomic hold, 1/2x band)
    Zach D.: 12:58, 145-lbs. (sub: 5/7x ctb)
    Jason S.: 14:00, 110-lbs. (sub: atomic hold, 1/2x strict)
    Charlie K.: 15:33, 95-lbs. (sub: 5/7x ctb/pull-up)
    David C.: 13:00, 125-lbs. (sub: 5/7x ctb/pull-up)
    Will H.: 12:10 (sub: plank, 1/2x strict)
    Drew P.: 12:24, 145-lbs.
    Ralph B.: 10:57, 75-lbs. (sub: 30″ wall climb hold, 1/2x strict)
    Will O.: 13:57, 105-lbs. (sub: 45″ hs hold, 1/2x strict)
    Max M.: 13:10, 135-lbs.
    JP S.: 11:03, 105-lbs. (sub: plank hold, strict bodyrow)
    Chenelyn B.: 10:12, 55-lbs. (sub: atomic hold, strict bodyrow)
    Sean Q.: 14:53, 150-lbs. (sub: freestanding/wall)
    Andrew Z.: 14:14, 135-lbs. (sub: freestanding, 5/7x ctb)
    Joe T.: 16:00, 145-lbs. (sub: 5/7x ctb)
    Emmy H.: 14:20, 90-lbs. (sub: 20x ghd sit-up, strict bodyrow + 2x fg strict pull-up)
    Candida M.: 14:33, 65-lbs. (sub: 1/2x strict/band, 4 rounds)
    Lorelle E.: 14:19, 50*-lbs. (sub: 45″ hs hold, 1/2x band)
    Jin D.: 15:26, 65-lbs. (sub: 1/2x strict/band)
    Patrick J.: 14:40, 115-lbs. (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    Simon B.: 14:34, 120*-lbs. (sub: 45″ hold, 1/2x band)
    Josh M.: 17:50, 95-lbs. (sub: freestanding/wall)
    Alli P.: 16:18, 73-lbs. (sub: freestanding/wall)
    Alissa G.: 10:50, 73-lbs. (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    Chris T.: 16:08, 135-lbs. (4 rds)
    Matthew W.: 15:42, 125-lbs. (freestanding)
    Charlie S.: 13:40, 130*-lbs. (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    John La.: 16:08, 105*-lbs. (4 rds)
    Anna Go.: 17:06, 83*-lbs. (sub: 5/7x band strict)
    Stephen K.: 15:07, 145-lbs. (sub: freestanding/wall, 5/7x ctb)
    Bill G.: 14:52, 155-lbs. (sub: 5/7x strict pull-up)
    Shari F.: 15:41, 25-lbs. (sub: elbow plank, strict bodyrow)
    Dan C.: 11:23, 105 (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    Jarret: 12:32, 115-lbs. (sub: pull-up)
    Chris P.: 12:30, 115*-lbs. (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    Katie G.: 14:08, 77*-lbs. (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    Mike C.: 15:55, 95*-lbs. (sub: 5/7x band pull-up; 4 rounds)
    Aliya W.: 14:30, 70-lbs. (sub: 1/2x band pull-up)
    Joel P.: 15:45, 125*-lbs. (sub: 5/7x pull-up)
    Mark Co.: 17:36, 135-lbs.
    Beth K.: 11:54 (sub: 5/7x band pull-up)
    Daniel D.: 13:58, 95-lbs. (sub: double kettlebell overhead hold, 5/7x pull-up; 4 rounds)
    Aron S.: 16:36, 85*-lbs. (sub: 1/2x pull-up)
    Holmes H.: 13:54, 80-lbs. (sub: 5/7x band pull-up)
    Seth B.: 16:44, 155-lbs. (sub: 5/7x, 1/2x band pull-up)
    Kat S.: 15:04, 90-lbs. (sub: 5/7x band pull-up)
    Joe R.: 14:57, 105-lbs. (sub: 5/7x band pull-up)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *