Thursday, March 14, 2019

1 Comment

  1. MPH | March 15, 2019 at 11:16 am
     

    –Scores–
    Anna G.: 23:02 (75-lbs.; sub: supine)
    Hari P.: 24:34 (sub: legless/leg combo, jumping start)
    Elly C.: 23:07 (sub: legless/leg combo, jumping start)
    Borja G.: 20:10 (115-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    Dan: 21:32 (95-lbs.; sub: 2x pull-up)
    Charles B.: 23:17 (125-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    Alex M.: 22:29 (135-lbs.; sub: sub: seated/jumping start)
    Al C.: 26:04 (sub: no last triplet)
    Matthew W.: 26:22 (sub: seated/jumping start)
    Zach D.: 24:07 (sub: jumping start)
    Sean F.: 26:19 (sub: seated/jumping start)
    Chase H.: 26:30 (135-lbs.; sub: seated start/leg combo)
    Jerry I.: 25: 22(105-lbs.; sub: rope climb, jumping start)
    Aaron B.: 24:03 (115-lbs.; sub: rope climb, jumping start)
    Will H.: 24:43 (105-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    Walt C.: 24:36 (105-lbs.; sub: legless/leg combo, jumping start)
    Will O.: 23:38 (105-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    John N.: 24:04 (85-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Ralph B.: 27:38 (135-lbs.; sub: seated start/jumping start)
    Francisco L.: 27:50 125-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    Charlie S.: 21:07 (95-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Jason O.: 24:24 (95-lbs.; sub: 4x strict bodyrow)
    Chris T.: 25:30 (115-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    Jason Y.: 26:15 (105-lbs.; sub: 2x supine)
    Buffy M.: 26:58 (65-lbs.; sub: 2x strict bodyrow)
    Simon B.: 27:11 (75-lbs.; sub: 1x rope clime, r1, 2x supine, r2, no third triplet)
    Sean Q.: 28:31
    Josh M.: 29:46 (115-lbs.; sub: jumping start)
    Mel F.: 30:40 (sub: prom legless)
    Katie G.: 27:07 (75-lbs.; sub: 4/2/1 strict pull-up)
    Lauren M.: 27:38 (75-lbs.; sub: 15/8 bike cals final 2 rds)
    Chris P.: 24:25 (85-lbs.; sub: 3x strict pull-up)
    John S.: 26:01 (65-lbs.; sub: 21-10-6; 2-1-1 rope climb)
    Amy S.: 25:28 (sub: 1 jumping start legless + remainder rope climb)
    Charlie K: 24:41 (125-lbs.; sub: jumping start legless/rope climb)
    Tarek K.: 27:14 (65-lbs.; sub: 20-15 bike cals second 2 rds, 2 rope climbs/rd)
    Dan A.: 29:59 (115-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    RJ A.: 27:00 (105-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Mike C.: 27:52 (75-lbs.; sub: 2x band strict pull-up)
    Holmes H.: 28:44 (85-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Joseph P.: (sub: band side walking, incline pushup, strict bodyrow)
    Mark Co.: 25:25 (135-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Adrienne V.: 25:55 (95-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Krystin H.: 26:01 (45-lbs.; sub: row, 3x strict bodyrow)
    Shari F.: 26:05 (15-lbs.; sub: row, 2x strict bodyrow, 1/2x clean)
    Mark Ab.: 27:45 (155-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Collin S.: 28:21 (105/95-lbs.; sub: row, rope climb)
    Kat S.: 28:38 (105-lbs.; sub: rope climb)
    Matt K.: 28:10 (105-lbs.; sub: 3x strict bodyrow)
    Patrick J.: 27:32 (125-lbs.; sub: rope climb)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *