Wednesday, May 1, 2019

1 Comment

  1. MPH | May 2, 2019 at 11:55 am
     

    –Scores–
    Al C.: 14:19
    Hari P.: 22:08 (sub: legless rope climb)
    Charles B.: 12:50 (sub: 8 rounds, 20x step-up @35-lbs. + 15x sit-up)
    Kevin K.: 16:46 (sub: rope climb)
    Kate H.: 17:45 (sub: rope climb, 25x knee pushup)
    Borja G.: 17:36 (sub: 3x strict pull-up)
    Aaron B.: 15:26 (sub: rope climb, knee push-up)
    Andrew Z.: 15:30
    Jason Sc.: 20:32 (sub: legless rope climb + L hold)
    Walt C.: 18:45 (sub: rope climb + L hold)
    Anu B.: 20:50 (sub: rope climb + N hold, knee pushup)
    Morgan W.: 20:32 (sub: rope climb + L hold)
    Luke B.: 20:44 (sub: 2x strict pull-up + L sit)
    Sean F.: 13:45 (sub: legless rope climb + L hold)
    Tommy W.: 17:09 (sub: rope climb + L hold, knee pushup)
    Charlie K.: 20:50 (sub: rope climb + N hold)
    John L.: 22:08 (sub: rope climb + N hold, knee pushups)
    Beth K.: 19:55 (sub: rope climb + L hold, knee pushups)
    Adrian P.: 20:20 (sub: 4 rounds, legless rope climb + N hold, prom push-up)
    Michael H.: 14:29 (sub: legless rope climb + L hold)
    Michael Fo.: 18:03 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    John N.: 19:02 (sub: rope climb + L hold, 25x pushup)
    Andrew B.: 16:15 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    JP S.: 17:11 (sub: 200m run, 20x pushup)
    Melody F.: 18:04 (sub: legless rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Will O.: 17:21 (sub: legless rope climb + L hold)
    Dave R.: 17:52
    Simon B.: 18:12 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup/knee pushup)
    Kate G.: 16:21 (sub: 2x 9-ft. rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Bill M.: 18:39 (sub: rope climb + N hold)
    Lisa C.: 18:04 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    RJ A.: 20:21 (sub: 7x strict bodyrow + N-sit, 25x pushup/15x pushup final rd)
    Alli P.: 13:24 (sub: legless/rope climb + L hold, 25x pushup)
    Drew P.: 15:30 (25-lb. dbs; sub: 20x step-up, 24″ + 60″ plank hold, 6 rounds)
    Josh M.: 16:33 (sub: legless rc + L hold)
    Charlie S.: 18:40 (sub: legless rc + L hold)
    Tarek K.: 19:37 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 3x rc + hold, last round, no pushup)
    Joya TD.: 19:59 (sub: legless + L hold, 25x pushup)
    Chris C.: 13:17 (sub: legless + L hold)
    Dan C.: 17:13 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    John S.: 16:11 (sub: rope climb + L hold, 25x pushup)
    Brian F.: 17:30 (sub: 2x prom rc + N hold, 15x pushup/knee pushup)
    Lorelle E.: 19:10 (sub: 2x prom rc + N hold, 15x pushup/knee pushup)
    Bill G.: 15:35 (8-ft.)
    Joel P.: 13:01 (8-ft.; sub: legless rope climb, 25x pushup)
    Jarod F.: 18:18 (sub: legless/rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Patrick J.: 13:51 (sub: legless/rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Mark Co.: 14:22 (sub: legless/rope climb + L hold, 25x pushup)
    James W.: 18:28 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Matt K.: 17:03 (sub: rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Seth B.: 16:17 (sub: legless/rope climb + N hold, 25x pushup)
    Ralph B.: 18:46 (sub: legless rope climb + L hold)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *