Monday, October 7, 2019

1 Comment

  1. MPH | October 8, 2019 at 4:50 pm
     

    –Scores–
    Hari P.: 3 rounds + 1x ttb (sub: 10x plate sls, 10x strict ttb)
    Michael H.: 4 rounds (sub: 10 cal bik, 7x strict pull-up, 7x strict ring dip)
    Al C.: 4 rounds
    Borja G.: 3 rounds + 8x ttb
    Charles B.: 3 rounds (sub: band sls)
    Kate H.: 2 rounds + 4x hkr (sub: band sls, hkr)
    Anna G.: 3 rounds + 15x hkr (sub: band sls, hkr)
    Aaron B.: 3 rounds (sub: band sls, hkr)
    Sean Q.: 4 rounds + 100m
    Sean F.: 3 rounds +200m (sub: prom sls)
    David C.: 3 rounds
    Chase H.: 3 rounds + 4 sls (sub: plate sls)
    Adrian P.: 3 rounds + 100m(sub: tta)
    Peter Mc.: 4 rounds + 185m
    Walt C.: 3 rounds + 200m (sub: tta)
    John N.: 3 rounds + 12x sls (sub: band sls, 20x strict sit-up)
    John La.: 4 rounds (sub: 10-cal bike, 20x weighted glute bridge, 35-lbs., 20x sit-up)
    Michael Fo.: 3 rounds + 8x sls (sub: band sls, tta)
    Mead O.: 5 rounds (sub: 100m run, 10x squat, 10x sit-up)
    Dave R.: 4 rounds + 200m run
    Simon B.: 3 rounds (sub: band sls, 10x ttb/tta)
    Adriana B.: 3 rounds (sub: band sls, ttb/tta)
    Kate G.: 3 rounds + 200m run (sub: plate sls, tta)
    Brian F.: 3 rounds (sub: band sls, tta)
    Allie R.: 3 rounds + 150m (sub: band sls, tta)
    Chris C.: 4 rounds (25-lb. dbs; sub: 1/2 run, 1/2 12-cal bike, db walking lunge)
    Chris H.: 4 rounds + 25m
    Chris P.: 4 rounds (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x ttb)
    Zach D.: 3 rounds + 5 sls (sub: prom assisted sls)
    John S.: 4 rounds + 50m (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x ttb)
    Alli P.: 4 rounds + 20m (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x ttb)
    Jin D.: 3 rounds + 10 sls (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x tta)
    Greg M.: 3 rounds + 150m (sub: prom assisted sls, 6x ball up)
    Aron S.: 3 rounds + 4 sls (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x tta)
    Joya TD.: 3 rounds + 14 sls (sub: 10x ttb)
    Melody F.: 3 rounds + 140m
    Francisco L.: 3 rounds + 150m (sub: prom assisted sls)
    Rafael C.: 3 rounds + 14x sls (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x tta)
    Lisa C.: 3 rounds + 3x sls (sub: prom assisted sls, ktc)
    Andrew B.: 4 rounds (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x ttb)
    Will H.: 3 rounds + 6 tta  (sub: 12x cal bike, air squat, tta)
    Charles S.: 4 rounds + 125m (sub: 1/2x ghd sit-up)
    Chris T.: 3 rounds + 10 sls (sub: prom assisted sls)
    Matt K.: 3 rounds + 4 sls (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x ttb)
    Adrienne V.: 3 rounds + 100m + 6x sls (sub: prom assisted sls, tta)
    Bill G.: 3 rounds + 4 ttb (30-lbs.; sub: 12x cal bike, single leg rdl)
    Mark Co.: 2 rounds + 4 ttb
    Patrick J.: 3 rounds + 3 tta (sub: prom assisted sls, 10x tta)
    Gabe F.: 3 rounds + 2 sls (sub: 10x tta)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *