Wednesday, June 3, 2020

1 Comment

  1. MPH | June 4, 2020 at 7:09 pm
     

    –MPH Outside The Box Scores–
    Avery H.: 13:00 (juice bottle, floor atomic)
    Courtney H.: 13:22 (25-lbs., beam atomic)
    Alex H.: 13:57 (50-lbs., atomic)
    Borja G.: 15:18 (50-lbs., atomic)
    Matt H.: 16:50 (50-lbs., 12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic/floor atomic, squat drop)
    Jenn F.: 17:10 (20-lbs., floor knee atomic; 12-10-8-6-4-2)
    Mead O.: 12:31 (19-lbs., knee atomic; 12-10-8-6-4-2)
    Damund W.: 17:18 (30-lbs., atomic; 12-10-8-6-4-2)
    Anu B.: 15:58 (25-lbs., atomic/knee atomic)
    Luke B.: 17:19 (45-lbs., 12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic)
    Anna G.: 13:43 (12/10-lb. dbs, 12-10-8-6-4-2 floor atomic neg/knee atomic)
    Andrew Z.: 16:13 (40-lb. dbs, 12-10-8-6-4-2 strict hspu)
    Charlie M.: 18:10 (35-lbs., atomic)
    David C.: 16:13 (15-lb. dbs, 15-lbs., atomic, no pause front squat, wtd good morning)
    Walt C.: 16:43 (55-lbs., atomic)
    Charlie K.: 15:25 (35-lbs., atomic)
    Michael H.: 13:20 (35-lbs., atomic)
    David B.: (25-lb. dbs rds 1-2, 25-lbs. rds 3-7, atomic)
    Sean F.: 16:41 (30-lb. sacks, atomic)
    Allie R.: 16:29 (backpack, incline pushup; 12-10-8-6-4-2)
    Lisa C.: 14:19 (15-lb. dbs, shoulder press)
    Andrew B.: 15:00 (25-lb. kb, atomic)
    Kate G.: 15:40 (50-lb. db, 12-10-8-6-4-2 strict hspu)
    Campbell R.: 13:38 (15-lb. dbs, 12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic)
    Alex S.: 17:18 (20-lb dbs, atomic)
    Mel F. 18:50 (55-lbs., 12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic)
    Josh M.: 19:30 (50-lbs., atomic, no 6 or 3)
    Morgan M.: 14:44 (50-lbs., atomic)
    Rachel B.: 13:50 (10-lb. dbs, shoulder press, goblet squat)
    Adrienne V.: 17:35 (35-lbs., knee atomic)
    Diana G.: 17:30 (35-lbs, bw lunge)
    Nathan A.: 17:45 (17.5-lb. dbs, atomic)
    Travis H.: 17:00 (25-lb. dbs, atomic)
    Daniel H.: 18:11 (50-lbs. atomic)
    Bill M.: 16:28 (35-lbs., atomic, prom squat, 2x jumping jacks)
    Mark Co.: 17:40 (45-lbs., atomic/knee)
    Chris P.: 14:38 (atomic, strict sit-up, squat jump)
    Sean G.: 13:43 (40-lbs., atomic)
    Alli P.: 12:45 (53-lbs., 7-6-5-4-3-2-1 prom hspu)
    Zac E.: 15:25 (30-lbs., 14-12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic)
    Seth B.: 15:47 (45-lbs., 20-lbs., sa shoulder press)
    John Sa.: 15:00 (30-lbs., 14-12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic)
    Francisco L.: 16:50 (30-lbs., 14-12-10-8-6-4-2 atomic)
    Morgan W.: 16:35 (35-lbs., knee atomic, goblet squat no pause, glute bridge)
    Lily S.: 15:15 (20-lbs., 12-10-8-8-8-6-6 rev v pushup)
    Victor P.: 12:53 (20-lbs., 14-12-10-8-6-4-2 strict hspu)
    Matt R.: 13:53 (30-lbs., pushups)
    Mark: 13:40 (12.5-lbs., atomic, lunge)
    Yao Z.: 13:40 (20-lbs,. atomic)
    Patrick J.: 15:04 (30-lb. dbs, pushups)
    Ross B.: 14:05 (45-lbs.; pushup)
    Ben H.: 16:33 (30-lb. dbs, atomic)
    Frank H.: 14:30 (30-lbs., atomic)
    Chris C.: 18:49 (45-lbs., 14-12-10-8-6-4-2 strict hspu)
    Greg M.: 15:32 (25-lb/ dbs, 14-12-10-8-6-4-2 strict hspu)
    Candida M.: 14:47 (50-lbs., prom hspu)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *