Monday, January 23, 2023

1 Comment

  1. MPH | January 24, 2023 at 3:45 pm
     

    -MPH Inside the Box Scores-
    Sean G.: 16:50 (run)
    Jan D.: 19:00 (3 climb, 24-in.)
    Jaren G.: 16:15 (20x row, 24-in.)
    Kara K.: 18:08 (run)
    Nate S.: 15:20 (3x climb, 24-in.)
    Bobby H.: 17:54 (3x climb, 24-in.)
    John L.: 17:38 (1-min body row, step-up 20-in)
    Daniel H.: 19:51 (3x climb, 24-in.)
    Borja G.: 18:39 (run)
    Anna G.: 16:08 (20x body row, 20x box jump, 20-in)
    Anu B.: 17:50 (3 climb, 24-in.)
    Aiden C.: 18:30 (3 climb r1-3, 5 f2s r4, 24-in.)
    Hanna G.: 19:45 (row)
    Walt C.: 20:11 (4 climb, 27-in.)
    Dan B.: 17:55 (5x f2s, 24-in.)
    Russell S.: 20:07 (3 climb, 24-in.)
    Rich H.: 19:06 (5x climb, row)
    Edgar J.: 19:30 (3-2 climb, 24-in)
    Adrian P.: 21:12 (2 prom climb, 20-in.)
    Charlie S.: 19:40 (4/3/2/2 rope climbs, 24-in)
    David C.: 19:50 (3 legless, 24-in)
    Steven T.: 20:09 (30 fg bodyrows, row)
    Chase H.: 20:00 (4 climbs, run)
    Thomas R.: 17:28 (1 rope climb + 3 rope ground-to-stands, 20-in step ups, 250m row)
    Sabien S.: 20:48 (30 fg bodyrows, 24-in)
    Adam S.: 20:20 (6/4/3/3 rope ground-to-stands, 20-in, row)
    Frank P.: 18:18 (3 rope climbs r.1-r.2/20 bodyrows r.3-r.4, 24-in box jumps r.1-r.2/step ups r.3-r.4)
    Jose R.: 19:18 (3 rope climbs r.1/5 up-downs r.2-r.4)
    Drew P.: 17:29 (5 rope up-downs, 26 step ups to 28″)
    Ralph B.: 19:34 (20 true bodyrows, step ups to 24″)
    Melody F.: 22:44 (3 rope climbs r.1-r.2/5 rope climbs r.3-r.4)
    Brent S.: 20:00 (3 rope climbs, row)
    Kate G.: 21:57 (row)
    Matt A.: 21:19 (4 rope climbs r.1-r.2/3 rope climbs r.3-r.4)
    Natsuda C.: 19:00 (12-ft rope climb, row)
    Andrew C.: 19:45 (12x rope climb)
    Jen D.: 20:42 (10x rope stands, row)
    Mike L.: 19:04 (15x strict pullup, 25x step up, 15 cal bike)
    Zach D.: 21:09 
    Andrew Z.: 20:47 (17x rope climbs, 20x box jumps, row)
    Tara S.: 18:20 (10x strict pull up, 10x k2c, row)
    Connor R.: 22:52 (4/3/3/2 rope climb, row -1:20)
    Graham F.: 17:25 (3 rope climb)
    Justin G.: 17:28 (3 rope climb)
    Adam R.: 18:55 (3 rope climb)
    Jahari H.: 20:59
    Ben B.: 16:45 (2 rope climb)
    Sam R: 21:30 (5/3/3/3 rope climb)
    Morgan M.: 19:42 (5 rope climb/20 true strict bodyrow rd. 4)
    Matthew R.: 16:55 (3 rope climb rds. 1-2; 25x strict bodyrow rds. 3-4)
    Lily S.: 20:33 (2 rope climb rds. 1-2, 2 prom rope climb rds. 3-4)
    Sam E.: 21:50 (5 supine rope climb, 5 box jump + 20 step-up)
    Ryan B.: 19:47 (3 rope climb)
    John Sa.: 20:01 (3 rope climb)
    Richard G.: 19:44 (1 wrap + 3 supine rope climb, 20″)
    Rony J.: 19:11 (3 prom rope climb)
    Haisheng Y.: 19:30 (3/2 prom rope climb)
    Tyler S.: 21:58 (3 rope climb rds. 1-2; 2 rope climb rds 3-4, row)

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *